Ashiyana Digha Road, Near Ram Nagri More, Indrapuri, Patna - 14

Call Us

+919934030616

Working Hours

09 AM - 06 PM

Our Toppers

NEET UG Result 2022

 

NameCourseScoreYear
Abhishek KumarNEET (UG)6852022
Tanishka KumariNEET (UG)6502022
ShahnawazNEET (UG)6362022
Pooja KumariNEET (UG)6322022
K.K. ChaudharyNEET (UG)6362022
Akasnsha KumariNEET (UG)6212022
Abhinandan SinghNEET (UG)6192022
Sahina PraweenNEET (UG)6142022

JEE (MAIN & ADV) Result 2022

 

NameCourseAir RankYear
Akash KumarJEE (MAIN & ADV)11852022
Riya SinghJEE (MAIN & ADV)40952022
Nikhil KumarJEE (MAIN & ADV)58732022
Chayan KumarJEE (MAIN & ADV)86992022
Satya PrakashJEE (MAIN & ADV)94952022
Farid SahilJEE (MAIN & ADV)98752022
Shantanu KumarJEE (MAIN & ADV)101782022
Aamir SayeedJEE (MAIN & ADV)11572022